CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE "ELITE" 1/8 TT LOUDUN - MACL CLUB (375) Les 27 28/03/2010
1/2 FINALE A-CF Elit TT 4 x 2
VOITURE | COURSE | N° | NOM et PRÉNOM |
---|---|---|---|
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 1 | BELLATI Eric |
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 2 | FEVRE Samy |
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 3 | DIXNEUF Mathias |
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 4 | VINSON David |
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 5 | CAUMETTES Alexandre |
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 6 | MULE Yohann |
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 7 | FOURET Régis-Jean |
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 8 | FAUX Eric |
1/2 FINALE B-CF Elit TT 4 x 2
VOITURE | COURSE | N° | NOM et PRÉNOM |
---|---|---|---|
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 1 | BRENS Jérôme |
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 2 | DUPUIS Christophe |
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 3 | CHAUVE Florian |
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 4 | KADDOUR Julien |
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 5 | BLAIZAC Michel |
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 6 | VISINTIN Sébastien |
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 7 | CHAINE Thierry |
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 8 | CHANET Jérôme |
1/4 FINALE A-CF Elit TT 4 x 2
VOITURE | COURSE | N° | NOM et PRÉNOM |
---|---|---|---|
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 1 | MARION Stéphane |
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 2 | DE CASTRO Eric |
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 3 | FRANCO Sébastien |
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 4 | ALMIRA Roger |
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 5 | LAVIGNE Stéphane |
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 6 | LAFAYE Michel |
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 7 | MERLET Patrick |
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 8 | KOTLAR Eric |
1/4 FINALE B-CF Elit TT 4 x 2
VOITURE | COURSE | N° | NOM et PRÉNOM |
---|---|---|---|
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 1 | GUYONNET Pascal |
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 2 | VERGNOLE Fabrice |
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 3 | VOIRIOT Louis |
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 4 | SENAT Cédric |
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 5 | GUENEZANT Mikaël |
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 6 | LAVIGNE Cédric |
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 7 | LAMOTTE Stéphane |
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 8 | POUPIN Christian |
1/8 FINALE A-CF Elit TT 4 x 2
VOITURE | COURSE | N° | NOM et PRÉNOM |
---|---|---|---|
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 1 | BELTZUNG Stéphane |
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 2 | CARSALADE Dimitri |
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 3 | FOURET Régis-Ferdinand |
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 4 | MARCHIORO Jean-Louis |
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 5 | GODE Marc |
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 6 | STIPA Olivier |
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 7 | JAMONNEAU Axel |
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 8 | SOUILLE René |
1/8 FINALE B-CF Elit TT 4 x 2
VOITURE | COURSE | N° | NOM et PRÉNOM |
---|---|---|---|
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 1 | DEDOUBAT Laurent |
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 2 | BRENS Adrien |
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 3 | BERLU Hervé |
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 4 | LANDREVIE Mickaël |
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 5 | PHILIPPON Vincent |
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 6 | MONTANGE Guy |
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 7 | FRAISSE Gilles |
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 8 | HULIN Steve |
1/16 FIN A-CF Elit TT 4 x 2
VOITURE | COURSE | N° | NOM et PRÉNOM |
---|---|---|---|
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 1 | BOISSE Gérard |
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 2 | SABOURIN Pascal |
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 3 | LE NY Aurélien |
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 4 | COUSSY Laurent |
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 5 | BROUARD Loïc |
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 6 | MAGAUD Philippe |
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 7 | CARON Fabrice |
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 8 | DUBOIS Didier |
TT 4 x 2 | CF Elit | 9 | SCHLEIMER Emmanuel |
1/2 FINALE A-CF Elit TT 4 x 4
VOITURE | COURSE | N° | NOM et PRÉNOM |
---|---|---|---|
TT 4 x 4 | CF Elit | 1 | AIGOIN Yannick |
TT 4 x 4 | CF Elit | 2 | SARTEL Jérôme |
TT 4 x 4 | CF Elit | 3 | BAILLARD Dominique |
TT 4 x 4 | CF Elit | 4 | HUGON Edouard |
TT 4 x 4 | CF Elit | 5 | MEDJOUBI Rayan |
TT 4 x 4 | CF Elit | 6 | BACRO Jonathan |
TT 4 x 4 | CF Elit | 7 | LACHEZE Jean-Marc |
TT 4 x 4 | CF Elit | 8 | LE GALL Quentin |
1/2 FINALE B-CF Elit TT 4 x 4
VOITURE | COURSE | N° | NOM et PRÉNOM |
---|---|---|---|
TT 4 x 4 | CF Elit | 1 | AIGOIN Jérôme |
TT 4 x 4 | CF Elit | 2 | SAVOYA Renaud |
TT 4 x 4 | CF Elit | 3 | VRAY Guillaume |
TT 4 x 4 | CF Elit | 4 | LATTANZIO Julien |
TT 4 x 4 | CF Elit | 5 | RIEL Rémi |
TT 4 x 4 | CF Elit | 6 | ROBIN Tony |
TT 4 x 4 | CF Elit | 7 | DELCOURT Jérôme |
TT 4 x 4 | CF Elit | 8 | MEDJOUBI Zakarie |
1/4 FINALE A-CF Elit TT 4 x 4
VOITURE | COURSE | N° | NOM et PRÉNOM |
---|---|---|---|
TT 4 x 4 | CF Elit | 1 | LEMOINE Jean-Marie |
TT 4 x 4 | CF Elit | 2 | COUCHON Jérôme |
TT 4 x 4 | CF Elit | 3 | BERMUDEZ Cyril |
TT 4 x 4 | CF Elit | 4 | MAGLIONE Nicolas |
TT 4 x 4 | CF Elit | 5 | LE ROUX Loïc |
TT 4 x 4 | CF Elit | 6 | MATEO Stéphane |
TT 4 x 4 | CF Elit | 7 | VILLA Mickaël |
TT 4 x 4 | CF Elit | 8 | ROULLEAU Cédric |
1/4 FINALE B-CF Elit TT 4 x 4
VOITURE | COURSE | N° | NOM et PRÉNOM |
---|---|---|---|
TT 4 x 4 | CF Elit | 1 | REYNAUD Nicolas |
TT 4 x 4 | CF Elit | 2 | MUTEL Sébastien |
TT 4 x 4 | CF Elit | 3 | LEONARD Sébastien |
TT 4 x 4 | CF Elit | 4 | CROLLA Lorenzo |
TT 4 x 4 | CF Elit | 5 | GAUTIER Frédéric |
TT 4 x 4 | CF Elit | 6 | NIRONI François |
TT 4 x 4 | CF Elit | 7 | TARTARE Laurent |
TT 4 x 4 | CF Elit | 8 | MONIN Renaud |
1/8 FINALE A-CF Elit TT 4 x 4
VOITURE | COURSE | N° | NOM et PRÉNOM |
---|---|---|---|
TT 4 x 4 | CF Elit | 1 | DEFIE Joffrey |
TT 4 x 4 | CF Elit | 2 | PERRIN Dimitri |
TT 4 x 4 | CF Elit | 3 | FARFAL Arnaud |
TT 4 x 4 | CF Elit | 4 | VALENTIN Emmanuel |
TT 4 x 4 | CF Elit | 5 | VALTER Romain |
TT 4 x 4 | CF Elit | 6 | FERRATO Bastien |
TT 4 x 4 | CF Elit | 7 | GUEGUEN Aymeric |
TT 4 x 4 | CF Elit | 8 | GENEAU Jean-Baptiste |
TT 4 x 4 | CF Elit | 9 | HARDOIN Grégory |
TT 4 x 4 | CF Elit | 10 | LHUILLIER Grégory |
1/8 FINALE B-CF Elit TT 4 x 4
VOITURE | COURSE | N° | NOM et PRÉNOM |
---|---|---|---|
TT 4 x 4 | CF Elit | 1 | BON Maxence |
TT 4 x 4 | CF Elit | 2 | MAGLIONE Christophe |
TT 4 x 4 | CF Elit | 3 | PAVET Etienne |
TT 4 x 4 | CF Elit | 4 | SAUSSET Cyril |
TT 4 x 4 | CF Elit | 5 | DEROCH Stéphane |
TT 4 x 4 | CF Elit | 6 | COUSTEILLE Jean-Christophe |
TT 4 x 4 | CF Elit | 7 | PUYSILLOUX Morgan |
TT 4 x 4 | CF Elit | 8 | LE HEN Guy |
TT 4 x 4 | CF Elit | 9 | DABURON Pascal |
TT 4 x 4 | CF Elit | 10 | BRIAND Arnaud |